Resultat Banskjutning Precision

Bancup 2024

2024-06-20 Bancup 11 Fin
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson         311p 2x (4G)
Robert Forsling                     306p 6x (2G)
Patrik Renman                      306p 1x (3G)
Lars Werner                           304p 3x (4G) B.32-vapen
Margareta Melin                    300p 1x
Annette Brandelid                 284p 2x
Tomas Skyllkvist                     276p 6x (1G)
Janne Övringe                          244p 1x
Mikael Kaiding                         221p
2024-06-20 Bancup 11 Grov
Johan Brandelid                   290p 3x (3G) A-vapen

2024-06-13 Bancup 10 Fin
Björn-Hnrik Rolfsson          317p 3x (4G)
Patrik Renman                     316p3x (4G)
Margareta Melin                  313p 3x (4G)
Lars Werner                          303p 2x (4G)
Robert Forsling                     302p 4x
Annette Brandelid                293p
Olof Nilsson                           291p 2x (1G)
Mikael Kaiding                       246p 1x
Tomas Skyllkvist                    239p
2024-06-13 Bancup 10 Grov
Andredas Öhlén                  296p 2x (3G) A-vapen
Kay Dufström                       294p 2x (2G) R-vapen

2024-06-06 Bancup 9 Fin
Patrik Renman                    311p 5x (6G)
Margareta Melin                 304p 2x (2G)
Olof Nilsson                         303p1x  (2G)
Rolf Andersson                    285p 2x (2G)
Mikael Kaiding                     255p
Tomas Skyllkvist                  238p 1x  Hem
2024-06-06 Bancup 9 Grov
Håkan Eriksson                    305p 2x (3G) B-44 Hem
Lars Werner                          273p 2x (3G) A-vapen  Hem
Peter Karlgren                      65p Hem

2024-05-30 Bancup 8 Fin
Lars Werner                         308p 3x (4G)
Margareta Melin                 303p 5x (4G)
Olof Nilsson                         300p 1x (2G)
Johan Brandelid                   294p 1x
Annettte Brandelid              279p 4x (1G)
Mikael Kaiding                      255p
Tomas Skyllkvist                   251p 1x
Peter Karlgren                       207p 1x
2024-05-30 Bancup 8 Grov
Håkan Eriksson                      333p 12x (8G) A-vapen Hem
Adam Rech                              291p 2x (3G) A-vapen
Kay Dufström                          288p 4x (4G) A-vapen
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson            281p 2x (3G) A-vapen

2024-05-23 Bancup 7 Fin
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson         311p 5x (4G)
Margareta Melin                   311p 3x (4G)
Andreas Öhlén                      307p 6x (3G) Hem
Johan Brandelid                     302p 5x (1G) Hem
Annette Brandelid                286p 2x
Patrik Renman                       279p (1G)
Rolf Andersson                      273p 2x
Fredrik Karlgren                     269p 3x
Göran Högfeldt                      258p 1x (1G)
Tomas Skyllkvist                     246p
Lars Lundin                             223p
Olof Nilsson                            217p 1x (5 av 7 serier)
Peter Karlgren                         211p
2024-05-23 Bancup 7 Grov
Kay Dufström                         291p 5x (3G) R-vapen
Adam Rech                              213p 2x (1G) (6 av 7 serier) A-vapen

2024-05-16 Bancup 6 Fin
Håkan Eriksson                    325p 8x (5G) Hem
Lars Werner                          305p 2x (4G)
Robert Forsling                     303p 1x (1G)
Margareta Melin                   301p 4x (3G) Hem
Göran Högfäldt                     269p 2x (1G)
Tone Berggren                      256p
Tomas Skyllkvist                    255p 1x (1G)
Mikael Kaiding                       246p
Lars Lundin                            232p 1x
Janne Övringe                        199p
2024-05-16 Bancup 6 Grov
Johan Brandelid                     300p 3x (4G) A-vapen Hem

2024-05-09 Bancup 5 Fin
Håkan Eriksson                   331p 11x (7G)
Margareta Melin                 306p 5x (3G)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson        306p 3x (4G)
Lars Werner                         306p 2x (4G)
Robert Forsling                    298p 1x
Mats Nilsson                         296p 2x (2G)
Patrik Renman                      286p 2x
Rolf Andersson                     275p 3x (1G)
Mikael Kaiding                       233p
Tomas Skyllkvist                    219p
Janne Övringe                        204p 1x
2024-05-09 Bancup 5 Grov
Kay Duffström                        297p 2x (4G) R-vapen

2024-05-02 Bancup 4 Fin
Johan Brandelid                 307p 3x (1G)
Margareta Melin                307p 1x (2G)
Lars Werner                        304p 4x (4G)
Andreas Öhlén                    304p 1x (2G)
Björn Henrik Rolfsson        303p 3x (3G)
Robert Forsling                    298p 4x (1G)
Rolf Andersson                    297p 1x (2G)
Annette Brandelid               293p 3x
Adam Rech                            288p 3x (1G)
Olof Nilsson                           286p 1x
Lars Lundin                            268p 1x
Mikael Kaiding                       263p 2x
Tomas Skyllkvist                    222p
Peter Karlgren                       196p
Tone Berggren                       191p
2024-05-02 Bancup 4 Grov
Håkan Eriksson                       302p 5x (3G) R-vapen
Johan Dahlin                            286p 2x (1G) A-vapen
Kay Dufström                           285p 1x (2G) R-vapen

2024-04-25 Bancup 3 Fin
Håkan Eriksson                  322p 3x (5G)
Stig Eriksson                       313p 4x (5G)
Lars Werner                        306p 3x (4G)
Rolf Andersson                   300p 5x (2G) (46p sista serien)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson       300p 5x (2G) (44p sista serien)
Johan Brandelid                  299p 2x (2G)
Robert Forsling                   296p 2x
Annette Brandelid              292p 3x (1G)
Margareta Melin                 283p 1x
Olof Nilsson                         266p 1x
Lars Lundin                          265p
Göran Högfäldt                    254p 2x (1G)
Mikael Kaiding                      241p 3x
Tone Berggren                      231p 1x
Peter Karlgren                       221p
Tomas Skyllkvist                    200p
2024-04-25 Bancup 3 Grov
Andreas Öhlén                       293p 1x (3G) A-vapen
Kay Dufström                          248p 1x (1G) R-vapen
Ville Öhlén                               219p 1x A-vapen

2024-04-18 Bancup 2 Fin
Johan Brandelid                 314p 5x (4G)
Lars Werner                        306p 6x (5G)
Mats Nilsson                       299p 3x (3G)
Rolf Andersson                   297p 6x (1G)
Olof Nilsson                         296p (1G) en 50 serie
Annette Brandelid              284p 2x (1G)
Göran Högfält                      275p 2x (1G)
Lars Lundin                          256p 2x
Tomas Skyllkvist                  201p 1x
2024-04-18 Bancup 2 Grov
Stig Eriksson                         309p 5x (3G) B-vapen

2024-04-11 Bancup 1 Fin
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson     309p  5x (3G)
Mats Nilsson                      308p 6x (3G)
Johan Brandelid                 307p 3x (1G)
Olof Nilsson                        304p 3x (1G)
Margareta Melin                301p
Lars Werner                        299p 3x (4G)
Fredrik Karlgren                 253p
Göran Högfäldt                   241p 2x
Peter Karlgren                     236p 1x
Tomas Skyllqvist                  235p 1x
Lars Lundin                           233p
Janne Övringe                       208p 2x
2024-04-11 Bancup 1 Grov
Stig Eriksson                           300p 2x (2G) B-vapen

Bancup 2023

2023-09-14 Bancup 16 Fin Final
Mats Nilsson                     311p 4x (4G)
Johan Brandelid               308p 1x (2G)
Andreas Öhlén                 303p 4x (2G)
Olof Nilsson                      303p (1G)
Annette Brandelid           297p 3x (1G)
Lars Werner                      297p 1x (2G)
Rolf Andersson                 296p 1x (2G)
Tone Berggren                  221p

2023-09-07 Bancup 15 Fin
Håkan Eriksson                319p 4x (4G)
Annette Brandelid           313p 6x (3G)
Mats Nilsson                     309p 3x (3G)
Andreas Öhlén                  307p 5x (1G)
Olof Nilsson                       305p 2x
Johan Brandelid                304p 3x (2G)
Lars Werner                       302p 2x (2G)
Tone Berggren                   260p
Janne Övringe                     195p 1x

2023-08-31 Bancup 14 Fin
Johan Brandelid              318p 3x (3G)
Lars Werner                     299p 3x (4G)
Mats Nilsson                     296p 6x (1G)
Tone Berggren                  195p 1x

2023-08-24 Bancup 13 Fin

Björn-Henrik Rolfsson   313p 2x (6G)
Olof Nilsson                    312p 1x (3G)
Mats Nilsson                   306p 2x (2G)
Johan Brandelid             305p 2x (1G)
Annette Brandelid         293p 3x (1G)
Göran Högfeldt              268p 2x (1G)

2023-08-17 Bancup 12 Fin
Olof Nilsson                      318p 5x (3G)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson    309p 3x (4G)
Mats Nilsson                    309p (3G)
Patrik Renman                 303p 3x (3G)
Lars Werner                      278p 4x (1G)
Mikael Kaiding                  177p

2023-08-10 Bancup 11 Fin
Patrik Renman               322p 2x (8G)
Johan Brandelid             311p 6x (2G)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson   311p 3x (4G) B-vapen
Annette Brandelid         310p 2x (1G)
Andreas Öhlén               305p 3x (2G)
Olof Nilsson                     305p 3x
Håkan Eriksson                299p 1x (3G) B-vapen
Mats Nilsson                     296p 3x
Lars Werner                      290p (4G)
Sixten Öhlén                      286p 3x (1G)
Rolf Andersson                  265p 1x
Christer Warnqvist            191p
Fältträning
Miguel Gil                            42/16 (4TG)


2023-08-03 SommarCup Final Pistolskyttekortet(2022-2023)
                                       150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Andreas Öhlén            130+119+113 = 362p
2023-08-03 SommarCup Final Klass 2 & 3  C och B vapen
                                       150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Håkan Eriksson            128+131+125 = 388p 2x (4G)
Mats Nilsson                 132+125+121 = 378p 1x (3G)
Christoffer Carlström   135+132+106 = 373p 5x (2G)
Olof Nilsson                    132+102+113 =347p 3x (1G)
Björn Henrik Rolfsson   129+112+103 =344p 2x (1G)
Rolf Andersson                117+108+97  = 322p 2x
2023-08-03 SommarCup Final Klass 2 & 3  A vapen
                                       150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Lars Werner                  118+124+110 = 352p 1x
Kay Dufström                 121+117+96 =   334p 1x

2023-07-27 SommarCup 4 Pistolskyttekortet(2022-2023)
                                       150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Andreas Öhlén            136+115+113 = 364p
Ville Öhlén                    116+85  +78   = 279p
Janne Övringe               109+78+61     = 248p
2023-07-27 SommarCup 4 Klass2 & 3 A-vapen
                                       150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Håkan Eriksson            135+123+125 =383p 3x
Lars Werner                  127+110+123 = 360p 4x
Kay Dufström                135+105+110 = 350p 3x
Miguel Gil                       131+85+79 = 295p
Mats Nilsson                  119+87+73 = 279p 2x

2023-07-20 SommarCup 3 Pistolskyttekortet(2022-2023)
                                      150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Andreas Öhlén            130+131+113 = 374p 2x (3G)
Ville Öhlén                    104+107+103 = 314p
2023-07-27 SommarCup 4 Klass 2 &3 A-vapen
                                        150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Håkan Eriksson             135+123+125 = 383p 3x
Lars Werner                   127+110+123 = 360p 4x
Kay Dufström                135+105+110 = 350p 3x
Miguel Gil                       137+85+79  = 295p
Mats Nilsson                  119+87+73 =  279p 1x

2023-07-20 SommarCup 3 Klass 2 &3 C och B-vapen
                                        150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Christoffer Carlström   143+126+121 = 390p 4x (2G) en 50-serie
Olof Nilsson                    132+120+103 = 355p (1G)
Mats Nilsson                   129+108+103 = 340p (1G)
Lars Werner                    101+114+104 = 324p 1x
2023-07-20 SommarCup 3 Klass 2 &3 A-vapen
                                        150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Håkan Eriksson             132+125+129 = 386p 2x (1G)
Kay Dufström                128+128+88  =  344p 1x
Miguel Gil                       122+97+86 = 305p
Sixten Öhlén                   119+110+74 = 303p 2x

2023-07-13 SommarCup 2 Pistolskyttekortet(2022-2023)
                                     150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Andreas Öhlén            121+108+110 = 339p
Ville Öhlén                    124+97+110 = 331p 1x (1G)
Sixten Öhlén                 124+105+96 = 325p 2x
Peter Kasrlgren                 98+60+47  = 205p 1x
2023-07-13 SommarCup 2 Klass 2 & 3
                                    150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Håkan Eriksson         134+138+135  407p 6x (6G)
Pontus Nilsson          143+116+111 = 370p 7x (2G)
Magnus Andersson   131+123+109 = 363p 3x (1G)
Mats Nilsson               130+120+91  = 341p 3x (1G)
Tomas Andersson      128+118+85   331p 1x
2023-07-13 SommarCup 2 Klass 2 & 3 A-vapen
                                    150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Kay Dufström            125+114+87  = 326p 2x
Lars Werner               124+103+90 = 317p 3x
Patrik Renman           123+105+86 = 314p 2x
Miguel Gil                    114+104+81 = 299p

2023-07-06 SommarCup 1 Pistolskyttekortet(2022-2023)
                                     150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Andreas Öhlén           111+107+ 111 = 329p
Ville Öhlén                   120+115+88    = 323p
Sixten Öhlen                  90 + 83 + 50  = 223p 1x
Janne Övringe                84 + 52 + 48 = 184p  1x
2023-07-06 SommarCup 1 Klass 2 & 3 A-vapen
                                         150s   20s  10s  Totalt
Christoffer Carlström    141+128+131 = 400p 5x (4G)
Pontus Nilsson                137+137+111 = 385p 4x ( 4G)*
Håkan Eriksson               134+125+125 = 384p 5x (2G)
Tomas Andersson           122+123+93   = 338p 1x (2G)*
Johan Brandelid               130+114+124 = 368p 1x (1G)
Annette Brandelid           132+125+110 = 367p 3x (1G)
Mats Nilsson                     122+120+108 = 350p 1x (1G)
Rolf Andersson                 127+ 83 +  63  = 273p
2023-07-06 SommarCup 1 Klass 2 & 3 A-vapen
150s   20s  10s  Totalt

Kay Dufström                  122+121+106 = 349p 3x
Patrik Renman                127+116+ 78  = 321p 2x
Adam Nilsson                  119+ 92 + 84  = 295p 1x
Miguel Gil                         100+103+ 76  = 279p
Lars Werner                      116+117+ 0  =  233p
Christer Warnqvist           78 + 72+ 45  = 195p

2023-06-29 Bancup 10 Fin
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson           305p 4x (5G)
Annette Brandelid                  301p 4x (2G)
Lars Werner                             300p 2x (2G)
Mats Nilsson                            298p 2x
Rolf Andersson                        283p 1x (2G)
Kay Dufstöm                            265p 2x A-vapen
Tone Berggren                         244p 2x
Mikael Kaiding                          191p 1x

2023-06-22 Bancup 9 Fin
Mats Nilsson                            306p 4x (3G)
Johan Brandelid                      302p 1x (2G)
Patrik Renman                         292p 2x (1G)
Lars Werner                             286p 1x
Kay Dufström                           283p
Rolf Andersson                        274p 3x

2023-06-08 Bancup 8 Fin
Olof Nilsson                             301p 2x (3G)
Annette Brandelid                  300p 6x (2G)
Lars Werner                             294p 1x (4G)
Anders Granhagen                  289p 2x (3G) A-vapen
Rolf Andersson                        284p 2x
Kay Dufström                           259p 2x A-vapen
Janne Övringe                          253p 1x
Gurra Gustafsson                    205p 1x

2023-06-01 Bancup 7 Fin
Ola Stein                                           299p 4x
Olof Nilsson                                     292p 6x (2G)
Kay Dufström                                   284p 1x
Lars Werner                                      274p 1x

2023-05-25 Bancup 6 Fin

Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                    323p 6x (7G)
Mats Nilsson                                    318p 2x (6G)
Annette Brandelid                          301p 2x (1G)
Lars Werner                                     287p 4x (1G)
Johan Brandelid                              284p 1x (1G) (A-vapen)
Andreas Öhlén                                275p 1x
Sixten Öhlén                                    274p 2x (1G) (A-vapen)
Ola Stein                                           272p 1x
Ville Öhlén                                        270p 1x
Tone Berggren                                 247p 2x
Mikael Kaiding                                 244p
Rolf Andersson                                239p (B-vapen)

2023-05-18 Bancup 5 Fin
Christoffer Carlström                     318p 5x (4G)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                    301p 3x (1G)
Lars Werner                                      289p 3x
Andreas Öhlén                                 281p 1x
Ville Öhlén                                         271p 3x
Mikael Kaiding                                  246p 1x
2023-05-18 Bancup 5 Grov
Johan Brandelid                               300p 6x (6G)
Harald Brandelid                              291p 1x (3G)
Sixten Öhlén                                      267p 2x (2G)

2023-05-11 Bancup 4 Fin

Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                     315p 1x (6G)
Annette Brandelid                           298p 4x (2G)
Mats Nilsson                                     298p 2x (2G)
Kay Dufström                                   288p 1x (1G)
Olof Nilsson                                      280p 4x (3G) (A-vapen)
Gurra Gustafsson                            195p (1B, 1S)

2023-05-04 Bancup 3 Fin
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                     317p 3x (5G)
Olof Nilsson                                      304p 5x (2G)
Johan Brandelid                               298p 2x
Patrik Renman                                 293p 2x
Mikael Kaiding                                  239p

2023-04-27 Bancup 2 Fin
Johan Brandelid                               310p 2x (3G)
Stig Eriksson                                     305p 3x (3G)
Annette Brandelid                            300p 4x (1G)
Lars Werner                                       296p 2x (2G)
Olof Nilsson                                       280p 3x
Kay Dufström                                    271p (2G) A-vapen
Mikael Kaiding                                   202p
 

2023-04-20 Bancup 1 Fin

Annette Brandelid                           315p 5x (3g)
Johan Brandelid                               301p 1x
Stig Eriksson                                     299p 1x (2g)
Olof Nilsson                                      292p 2x (1g)
Kay Dufström                                   277p 2x (1g) (A-vapen)
Mikael Kaiding                                  259p

Bancup 2022

2022-09-08 Bancup 18 Fin
Annette Brandelid                           312p 4x (3G)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                    307p 4x (2G)
Olof Nilsson                                     301p 1x (1G)
Johan Brandelid                               299p 3x (2G)
Rolf Andersson                                292p 3x (1G)
Ola Stein                                           292p (1G)
Lars Werner                                      269p 2x (1G)
Christer Warnqvist                          225p 1x

2022-09-01 Bancup 17 Fin
För få deltagare
Göran Matutinovic                       230p 1x
2022-09-01 Bancup 17 Grov Final
Johan Brandelid                            309p 1x (7G)
Kay Dufström                                 288p 5x (5G)
Lars Werner                                    250p 1x (1G)
Rolf Andersson                               215p

2022-08-25 Bancup 16 Fin
Johan Brandelid                              317p 8x (2G)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                    312p 4x (2G)
Olof Nilsson                                      310p 3x
Mats Nilsson                                     295p 2x
Kay Dufström                                    286p 2x (4G)  A-vapen
Stefan Resare                                    275p 1x B-vapen
Ola Stein                                             268p
Lars Werner                                        242p 1x

2022-08-18 Bancup 15 Fin
Olof Nilsson                                     316p 2x (2G) En 50 serie
Annette Brandelid                          308p 8x (2G)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                    305p 6x (3G)
Johan Brandelid                               304p 3x (2G)
Bella Nilsson                                     285p 3x (1G)
Göran Matuthonovi´c                      265p 2x
Christer Warnqvist                           213p 1x
2022-08-18 Bancup 15 Grov
Adam Nilsson                                     278p 2x (1G)
Kay Dufström                                     276p 2x (2G)
Lars Werner                                        212p

2022-08-11
Bancup 14 Fin
Pontus Nilsson                               322p 10x (5g)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                   320p 4x (8g)
Christoffer Carlström                    308p 5x (3g)
Thomas Andersson                       307p 5x (4g)
Annette Brandelid                         305p 4x (1g)
Johan Brandelid                             302p 4x (1g)
Olof Nilsson                                    302p 3x (1g)
Adam Nilsson                                 298p 3x (3g) (A-vapen)
Rolf Andersson                               279p 2x (1g)
Mikael Kaiding                                232p 2x

2022-08-04 Bancup 13 Fin
Christoffer Carlström                    325p 3x (6g)
Olof Nilsson                                    317p 3x (4g)
Johan Brandelid                             314p 4x
Mats Nilsson                                   304p 6x (2g)
Kay Dufström                                  289p 3x (1g)
Tone Berggren                                216p 3x
Daniel (gäst)                                    97p (A-vapen)

2022-07-28 SommarCupen Pistolkort 3
Mats Nilsson                                   310p 3x (4G) (2h)
Tone Berggren                                287p 3x (2h)
Göran Mitytinoi´c                            278p 1x (2h)
2022-07-28 SommarCupen Övriga 3
Christoffer Carlström                      321p 5x (4G)
Johan Brandelid                               317p 3x (3G)
Kay Dufström                                   315p 6x (5G) (2h)
Lars Werner                                      311p 3x (5G) (2h)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                     310p (5G)
Olof Nilsson                                       272p 2x (1G) A-vapen
Roland Tunér                                     252p 2x (2h)

2022-07-21 SommarCupen Pistolkort 2
Mats Nilsson                                   307p 4x (2G)
2022-07-21 SommarCupen Övriga 2
Magnus Thöresson                       322p 4x (7G)
Christoffer Carlström                   305p 4x (2G)
Lars Werner                                   281p 1x (1G)
Kay Dufström                                 274p 2x
Olof Nilsson                                   271p 2x (1G) A-vapen

2022-07-14 SommarCupen Pistolkort 1
Mats Nilsson                                  309p 4x (4G)
Tone Berggren                               246p
2022-07-14 SommarCupen Övriga 1
Christoffer Carlström                 318p 4x (4G)
Johan Brandelid                           309p 2x (1G)
Annette Brandelid                       296p 2x (3G)
Kay Dufström                               296p 1x (2G)
Börje Millberg                               279p
Lars Werner                                  275p 2x
Roland Tunér                                164p 1x

2022-06-30 Bancup 12 Fin
Johan Brandelid                             321p 3x (5g)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                  308p 4x (3g) (B-vapen)
Kay Dufström                                 298p 6x (2g)
Annette Brandelid                         288p
Mats Nilsson                                  284p 5x (1g)
Rolf Andersson                              275p 1x
Tone Berggren                               252p

2022-06-23 Bancup 11 Fin
Johan Brandelid                             311p 5x (2g)
Annette Brandelid                         305p 5x (1g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                           302p 5x (1g)
Rolf Andersson                               285p 5x (1g)
Kay Dufström                                 273p 1x (1g) (R-vapen)
Ola Stein                                          263p 3x
Christer Warnqvist                        179p 2x (A-vapen)

2022-06-16 Bancup 10 Fin
Johan Brandelid                             308p 2x (3g)
Olof Nilsson                                    305p 4x (1g)
Mats Nilsson                                   301p 4x (2g)
Patrik Renman                                295p 3x (1g)

2022-06-09 Bancup 9 Fin
Johan Brandelid                             317p 3x (3g)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                   314p 4x (7g)
Olof Nilsson                                    301p 6x (1g)
Mats Nilsson                                   295p 2x (1g)
Rolf Andersson                               285p 1x
Patrik Renman                                284p 3x (1g)
Tone Berggren                                253p
Evert Larsson                                  237p

2022-06-02 Bancup 8 Fin
Johan Brandelid                             316p 3x (4g)
Mats Nilsson                                  309p 3x (4g)
Olof Nilsson                                    299p 2x (2g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                           299p 2x (3g)
Ola Stein                                          283p 3x (1g)
Rolf Andersson                               283p 3x (1g)
Evert Larsson                                  277p 2x
Kay Dufström                                  277p  B-vapen
Lars Werner                                     271p 1x
Tone Berggren                                 265p 3x
Mikael Kaiding                                 259p
Övriga 50 m
Christer Warnqvist                          283p (4g) M7

2022-05-26 Bancup 7 Fin
Johan Brandelid                            315p 4x (3g)
Olof Nilsson                                   308p 7x (2g)
Björn Henrik Rolfsson                  308p 4x (3g)
Mats Nilsson                                   307p 1x (2g)
Rolf Andersson                               302p 2x (3g)
Ola Stein                                          277p 3x (1g)
Annette Brandelid                          276p 4x
Lars Werner                                     271p 3x (2g)
Kay Dufström                                   269p 1x B-vapen

2022-05-19 Bancup 6 Fin
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                 324p 8x (7g)
Patrik Renman                              304p 2x (2g)
Mats Nilsson                                 302p 4x (4g)
Johan Brandelid                           300p 1x (1g)
Olof Nilsson                                  294p
Rolf Andersson                            283p 1x (1g) (Bättre sista serie)
Kay Dufström                               283p 1x (3g) (A-vapen)
Annette Brandelid                       278p 2x (1g) (Bättre sista serie)
Börje Millberg                              278p 2x (1g)
Mikael Kaiding                             249p 1x
Göran Högfeldt                           207p
Christer Warnqvist                     165p

2022-05-12 Bancup 5 Fin
Rolf Andersson                         300p 4x (4g)
Lars Werner                               295p 2x (3g)
Olof Nilsson                               292p 1x (1g)
Mats Nilsson                              288p 2x (2g)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson              288p (1g)
Kay Dufström                             284p 1x (4g A-vapen

2022-05-05 Bancup 4 Fin
Mats Nilsson                              302p 2x (1g)
Rolf Andersson                          296p 2x
Olof Nilsson                               295p 7x(2g)
Lars Werner                               294p 3x (3g)
Kay Dufström                             262p 3x (1g) A-vapen

2022-04-28 Bancup 3 Fin

Björn-Henrik Rolfsson             316p 8x (4g)
Johan Brandelid                        309p 4x (2g)
Olof Nilsson                               309p 3x (1g)
Kay Dufström                            287p 1x (3g) A-vapen, bättre sista serie
Mats Nilsson                              287p 1x
Lars Werner                               276p 4x (1g)
Annette Brandelid                    235p 3x
Mikael Kaiding                           229p

2022-04-21 Bancup 2 Fin
Pontus Nilsson                         322p 5x (3g)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson             316p 4x (6g)
Olof Nilsson                               293p 3x (2g)
Tomas Andersson                     293p 1x (1g)
Mats Nilsson                              289p 2x (2g)
Kay Dufström                             289p 1x (3g) A-vapen
Mikael Kaiding                            213p 1x

2022-04-14 Bancup 1 Fin
Pontus Nilsson                         326p 6x (7g)
Tomas Andersson                    305p 2x (4g)
Rolf Andersson                         270p 3x (1g)

 

Bancup 2021

Bancup Fin – Final – 2021-09-09
Johan Brandelid                     309p 3x
Olof Nilsson                            308p 3x (1g)
Adam Nilsson                         303p 3x (2g)
Rolf Andersson                       297p 3x (2g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                   294p 2x
Kay Dufström                         281p 2x
Annette Brandelid                 276p 3x (1g)
Christer Warnqvist                224p
Tone Berggren                       153p
Victor Gustafsson                    56p (A-vapen)

Bancup Fin 2021-09-02
Olof Nilsson                            312p 4x (2g)
Annette Brandelid                 309p 4x (3g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                   302p 2x
Mikael Österberg                   285p 1x
Rolf Andersson                       277p 1x
Tone Berggren                        215p

Bancup Grov – Final – 2021-09-02
Adam Nilsson                         302p 2x (6g)
Johan Brandelid                     302p 1x (5g)
Harald Brandelid                   283p 1x (2g)
Kay Dufström                         276p  (1g)
Christer Warnqvist                133p  (1g)

Bancup Fin 2021-08-26
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson           320p 5x (5g)
Harald Brandelid                    305p 4x (1g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                   303p 2x (2g)
Annette Brandelid                  297p 3x (2g)
Rolf Andersson                       280p 1x (1g)
Naim Elshani                           261p
Christina Persson                   253p 1x
Tomas Persson                       241p 3x
Tone Berggren                        231p
Christer Warnqvist                 230p 3x

Bancup Grov 2021-08-26
Johan Brandelid                     296p 3x (4g)
Adam Nilsson                         293p 2x (5g)
Kay Dufström                         282 1x (2g)
Lars Werner                            257p (2g)
Fidan Jashari                           179p 1x

Bancup Fin 2021-08-19
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson           322p 7x (6g)
Olof Nilsson                            305p 3x (2g)
Tomas Andersson                  301p 3x (4g)
Annette Brandelid                  300p 3x (2g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                   298p 2x
Adam Nilsson                         295p 1x (1g)
Emil Lennartsson                   289p 4x
Christina Persson                  277p 2x (1g)
Mats Nilsson                          245p 2x
Tomas Persson                      198p 1x
Tone Berggren                       196p
Sandra Lennartsson              155p
Anders Skoglund                   119p

Bancup Grov 2021-08-19
Johan Brandelid                    310p 1x (7g)
Harald Brandelid                  287p 4x (3g)
Lars Werner                          266p (1g)

Bancup Fin 2021-08-12
Tommy Nässen                      315p 5x (3g)
Olof Nilsson                            302p 2x (1g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                   292p 3x (1g)
Mats Nilsson                           270p
Haris Dzindo                           250p 1x
Tone Berggren                       206p
Jörgen Strandberg                 202p

Bancup Grov 2021-08-12
Johan Brandelid                    297p 5x (3g)
Adam Nilsson                        293p 1x (2g)
Kay Dufström                        264p (1g)
Lars Werner                           205p

Bancup Fin 2021-08-05
Fredrik Rudmalm                   312p 4x (2g)
Annette Brandelid                 301p 4x
Olof Nilsson                            285p 3x
Haris Dzindo                           278p 2x
Kay Dufström                         268p 3x
Jörgen Strandberg                 144p

Bancup Grov 2021-08-05
Johan Brandelid                    311p 5x (6g)
Mikael Österberg                  291p 2x (B-vapen)
Harald Brandelid                  266p 1x (1g)

Banträning Fin + Grov 2021-07-29
Johan Brandelid                    312p 4x (3g)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson         309p 3x (3g)
Annette Brandelid                289p 3x (1g)
Harald Brandelid                  282p 1x (1g)
Kay Dufström                        271p 3x (1g) (A-vapen)
Emil Lennartsson                 239p

Banträning Fin + Grov 2021-07-22
Tomas Andersson                 307p 2x (3g)
Kay Dufström                        261p 1x (A-vapen)
Mikael Österberg                  256p (1g)
Mikael Kaiding                       254p 1x

Banträning Fin 2021-07-15
Johan Brandelid                    315p 7x (1g)
Haris Dzindo                          269p 2x (1g)
Annette Brandelid                265p 2x
Jörgen Strandberg                208p 1x

Banträning Grov 2021-07-15
Mikael Österberg                  307p 6x (4g) (B-vapen)
Adam Nilsson                        290p 1x (3g)
Mobin Yeganeh                     233p

Banträning Fin 2021-07-08
Lars Werner                           286p 1x (2g)
Kay Dufström                         261p 3x (1g)
Victor Gustavsson                 174p 1x

Bancup 4 Fin 2021-07-01

Fredrik Rudmalm                  300p 3x (1g)
Annette Brandelid                294p 3x
Mobin Yeganeh                    293p
Olof Nilsson                          292p 1x (1g)
Emil Lennartsson                 276p 5x (1g)
Mikael Kaiding                      239p

Bancup 4 Grov 2021-07-01
Johan Brandelid                    311p 7x (5g)
Adam Nilsson                       282p 2x
Kay Dufström                       258p 1x (1g)
Lars Werner                          226p 1x (2g)

Bancup 3 Fin 2021-06-24
Patrik Renman                       290p 1x (1g)
Magnus Thöresson               289p (2g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                  287p 2x

Bancup 3 Grov 2021-06-24
Adam Nilsson                        302p 6x (5g)
Edvin Brandelid                     276p 1x (3g)
Kay Dufström                        261p 2x (2g)

Bancup 2 Fin 2021-06-17
Johan Brandelid                     316p 3x (3g)
Patrik Renman                       299p 1x (1g)
Adam Nilsson                         293p 2x
Olof Nilsson                            291p 3x
Annette Brandelid                 289p 2x

Bancup 1 Fin 2021-06-03
Olof Nilsson                            310p 3x (3g)
Annette Brandelid                 298p 2x
Fredrik Rudmalm                   295p 4x (2g)
Patrik Renman                       292p 1x (1g)
Haris Dzindo                          232p (3b)

Bancup 1 Grov 2021-06-03
Adam Nilsson                       307p 1x (5g)
Johan Brandelid                   294p 1x (4g)
Kay Dufström                       284p (2g)
Christer Warnqvist              171p

Banträning 2021-05-27
Fredrik Rudmalm                  317p 5x (4g)
Olof Nilsson                           305p 2x (1g)
Patrik Renman                       302p 4x (1g)
Annette Brandelid                 277p
Adam Nilsson                         324p 6x (7g) M-vapen
Kay Dufström                         321p 2x (8g) M-vapen
Christer Warnqvist                 159p 2x M-vapen

Banträning 2021-05-06
Olof Nilsson                          309p 4x (4g)
Johan Brandelid                    308p 3x (2g)
Annette Brandelid                304p 2x
Adam Nilsson                        293p 2x (5g) A-vapen
Fredrik Rudmalm                  286p 3x (1g)
Kay Dufström                        274p 1x (2g) A-vapen
Mats Nilsson                         258p 2x
Lars Werner                           252p 1x

Banträning 2021-04-29
Cristoffer Carlström               304p 5x (1g)
Olof Nilsson                          293p 2x (1g)
Isabell Nilsson                       280p
Kay Dufström                        279p 2x (2g) A-vapen
Adam Nilsson                        267p 3x B-vapen
Tomas Persson                       209p A-vapen
Christina Persson                    205p 1x

Bancup 2020

BanCup 16 Fin – Final 2020-09-10
Tommy Nässén                      319p (3g)
Annette Brandelid                 312p (3g)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson          308p (4g)
Olof Nilsson                           302p (2x,2g)
Johan Brandelid                    302p (1x, 1g)
Adam Nilsson                        299p (6x, 4g, Grov)
Anders Granhagen               299p (2x, 4g, Grov)
Fredrik Rudmalm                  299p
Kay Dufström                        294p
Margareta Melin                   293p (1g)
Jens Syrén                              292p (3g, Grov)
Edvin Brandelid                    290p (2g, Grov)
Lars Werner                           264p
Tomas Persson                     263p
Elin Isaksson                          260p
Christina Persson                 233p
Christer Warnqvist               132p

Bancup 16 Grov 2020-09-10
Ingen Bancup i Grov vid detta tillfälle, finalen var Bancup 15.

BanCup 15 Fin 2020-09-03
Per Andersson                    308p (3g)
Fredrik Rudmalm               306p (3g)
Annette Brandelid             305p (1g)
Olof Nilsson                        300p (1g)
Margareta Melin                293p
Kay Dufström                     288p (1g)
Patrik Renman                   280p (1g)
Christer Warnqvist            272p (2g)
Lars Werner                       264p
Jens Syrén                           257p
Tomas Persson                  240p
Christina Persson              223p

Bancup 15 Grov – Final 2020-09-03
Johan Brandelid                 311p (5g)
Adam Nilsson                     292p (5g)
Anders Granhagen            288p (1g)
Edvin Brandelid                  281p (2g)

BanCup 14 Fin 2020-08-27
Annette Brandelid                        311p (1g)
Patrik Renman                              303p (2g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                         298p
Margareta Melin                           296p (1g)
André Olsson                                284p (1g)
Nils Sabre                                      278p (2x)
Lars Werner                                  278p (0x)
Christer Warnqvist                       269p (1g)
Christina Persson                        260p
Tomas Persson                            195p
Jens Syrén                                     166p

Bancup 14 Grov 2020-08-27
Tommy Nässén                             307p (5g)
Adam Nilsson                                294p (2g)
Kay Dufström                                239p
Mikael Kaiding                              199p

BanCup 13 Fin 2020-08-20
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                314p (4g)
Annette Brandelid                       306p (1g)
Patrik Renman                             304p (2g)
Olof Nilsson                                 303p (1g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                        301p (4x, 1g)
Margareta Melin                         301p 3x, (1g)
Jimmy Spelling                             299p (1g)
Andre Olsson                               290p
Nils Sabre                                     285p
Lars Werner                                 272p (2g)
Christina Persson                       257p (1g)
Ronald Ekegren                           236p R-vapen
Tomas Persson                            210p
Christer Warnqvist                      192p

Bancup 13 Grov 2020-08-20
Johan Brandelid                          305p (7g)
Edvin Brandelid                           297p (4g)
Adam Nilsson                              289p (3g)

BanCup 12 Fin 2020-08-06
Margareta Melin                 309p (3g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                301p (1g)
Annette Brandelid              293p (2g)
Olof Nilsson                         288p (1g)
Christina Persson               276p (1g)
Tomas Persson                   225p
Christer Warnqvist             170p

Bancup 12 Grov 2020-08-06
Tommy Nässén                  298p (4g, 4x, bättre sista serie)
Adam Nilsson                     298p (3g, 4x)
Johan Brandelid                 298p (4g)
Edvin Brandelid                 273p (1g)
Kay Dufström                     246p
Mikael Kaiding                   181p

Banträning Fin 2020-07-30
Olof Nilsson                    309p 3x (2g)
Jimmy Spelling                293p 5x (2g) A-vapen
Adam Nilsson                 289p 1x (2g) A-vapen
Ronald Ekegren              279p (1g)
Kay Dufström                  244p 1x
Tomas Persson               203p 1x
Margareta Melin             192p A-vapen
Christina Persson            186p

Banträning Fin 2020-07-23

Lars Werner                   289p (2g)
Sören Haglund               288p (1g)
Isabell Nilsson                285p
Christina Persson          258p
Tomas Persson              211p

Banträning Grov 2020-07-23
Olof Nilsson                     246p (1g)
Annette Brandelid          194p
Mikael Kaiding                 187p

Banträning Fin 2020-07-16
Margaretha Melin          301p (3g)
Olof Nilsson                    299p (1g)
Annette Brandelid         298p (1g)
Simon Orr                       280p
Tomas Persson              221p

Banträning Grov 2020-07-16
Adam Nilsson                 298p (5g)
Johan Brandelid             293 p (4g)
Edvin Brandelid             200p (2g) DNF 5 serier
Mikael Kaiding               183p

BanCup 11 Fin 2020-07-02
Johan Brandelid                314p (2g)
Patrik Renman                  305p (4g)
Margareta Melin               300p
Annette Brandelid            295p
Nils Sabre                          255p
Kay Dufström                    249p
Christina Persson             192p
Christer Warnqvist           165p
Tomas Persson                 155p

Bancup 11 Grov 2020-07-02
Tommy Nässén                 307p (7g)
Anders Granhagen           301p (5g)
Fredrik Rudmalm              295p (1g)
Adam Nilsson                    283p (3g)
Edvin Brandelid                 255p
Mikael Kaiding                     97p

BanCup 10 Fin 2020-06-25
Johan Brandelid                       315p (6x, 4g)
Margareta Melin                      312p (2x, 3g)
Björn Henrik Rolfsson             309p (4x, 1g)
Patrik Renman                          304p (4x, 3g)
John Christian                           303p (4x, 3g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                     299p (1x)
Olof Nilsson                              291p (1x)
André Olssen                            259p

Bancup 10 Grov 2020-06-25
Anders Granhagen                 298p (3x, 4g)
Adam Nilsson                          293p (3x, 4g)
Jimmy Spelling                        288p (3x, 3g)
Edvin Brandelid                      279p (2x, 3g)
Kay Dufström                          267p (1x)
Christer Warnqvist                 165p
Mikael Kaiding                        110p

BanCup 9 Fin 2020-06-18
Johan Brandelid                   311p (3x, 3g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                297p (3x, 1g)
Patrik Renman                     296p
André Olssen                       295p (3x, 2g)
Annette Brandelid              288p (2x, 1g)
Johnny Jansson                    261p (4x)
Olof Nilsson                         189p (A-vapen)

Bancup 9 Grov 2020-06-18
För få deltagare

BanCup 8 Fin 2020-06-11
Fredrik Rudmalm                   301p
Johan Brandelid                      297p
Annette Brandelid                 290p
Patrik Renman                       274p
André Olssen                          273p
Magnus Thöresson                272p (Fripistol)
Mikael Kaiding                        244p
Christer Warnqvist                 178p

Bancup 8 Grov 2020-06-11
Tommy Nässén                      307p (4x, 6g)
Adam Nilsson                         307p (3x, 5g)
Anders Granhagen                280p (2g)

BanCup 7 Fin 2020-06-04
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson               307p (1g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                       303p (2g)
Jon Christian                               302p (3g)
Olof Nilsson                                298p
Patrik Renman                           296p (1g)
Annette Brandelid                     276p
Magnus Thöresson                   273p (Fripistol)
Elin Isaksson                               269p
Simon Orr                                   263p
Mikael Kaiding                            262p
Christer Warnqvist                     181p

Bancup 7 Grov 2020-06-04
Johan Brandelid                           301p (4g)
Tommy Nässén                            296p (4g)
Adam Nilsson                               295p (4g)
Jens Syrén                                     287p (2g)
Anders Granhagen                      270p (2g)

BanCup 6 Fin 2020-05-28
Tommy Nässén                            319p (5g)
Jon Christian                                 309p (2g, Fler kryss, 4st)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson                 309p (3g, Färre kryss, 3st)
Fredrik Rudmalm                         307p (2g)
Marcus Jakobsson                        298p (1g)
Annette Brandelid                        296p
Patrik Renman                              289p (2g)
Elin Isaksson                                  287p (1g)
Olof Nilsson                                   286p (2g)
Mikael Kaiding                               241p
Christer Warnqvist                       213p

Bancup 6 Grov 2020-05-28
Adam Nilsson                               314p (7g, en 50-serie!)
Johan Brandelid                           301p (4g)
Anders Granhagen                      293p (2g)
Jens Syrén                                     290p (5g)
Kay Dufström                               277p (1g)
Robin Myrén                                268p (2g)

BanCup 5 Fin 2020-05-14
Jens Syrén                              326p (5g)
Annette Brandelid                319p (5g)
Tommy Nässén                     311p (2g)
Fredrik Rudmalm                  298p
Anders Granhagen               290p
Jon Christian                          289p (2g)
Elin Isaksson                          286p (1g)
Kay Dufström                         273p
Johnny Jansson                      269p
Mikael Kaiding                       266p

Bancup 5 Grov 2020-05-14
Johan Brandelid                    313p (6g)
Adam Nilsson                        303p (5g)
Olof Nilsson                           210p
Christer Warnqvist               107p

BanCup 4 Fin 2020-05-07
Tommy Nässén                 326p (6g)
Fredrik Rudmalm              310p (3g)
Magnus Thöresson           308p (3g)
Annette Brandelid             302p (1g)
Marcus Jakobsson             297p (1g)
Adam Nilsson                     295p
Anders Granhagen            286p
Johnny Jansson                   275p
Elin Isaksson                       245p

Bancup 4 Grov 2020-05-07
Johan Brandelid                309p (4g)
Jens Syrén                          302p  (4g)
Kay Dufström                    296p (3g)
Olof Nilsson                       190p
Christer Warnqvist              76p

BanCup 3 Fin 2020-04-30
Tommy Nässén                 323 (5g)
Fredrik Rudmalm              303p (1g)
Annette Brandelid             295p (2g)
Elin Isaksson                       282p (1g)
Kay Dufström                     275p
Jimmy Spelling                    273p
Mikael Kaiding                    269p (1g)
Jens Syrén                           268p (1g) (A-vapen)
Christer Warnqvist            86p (A-vapen)

Bancup 3 Grov 2020-04-30
Ej tillräckligt med deltagare.

BanCup 2 Fin 2020-04-23
Tommy Nässén                  330p (6g)
Fredrik Rudmalm               314p (2g)
Annette Brandelid             311p (3g)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson      304p
Patrik Renman                   295p (2g)
Johnny Jansson                  285p (1g)
Elin Isaksson                      274p
Mikael Kaiding                   249p

Bancup 2 Grov 2020-04-23
Jens Syrén                           305p (4g – 1st 50-serie)
Johan Brandelid                 304p (7g)
Jimmy Spelling                   291p (3g)
Kay Dufström                     263p

BanCup 1 Fin 2020-04-16
Tommy Nässén                320p (5g)
Johan Brandelid               308p (1g)
Annette Brandelid           307p (2g)
Patrik Renman                 306p (4g)
Magnus Thöresson         300p (2g)
Christoffer Carlström     299p (1g)
Jimmy Spelling                 298p (1g)
Kay Dufström                  295p (2g)
Mikael Kaiding                 264p

Bancup 1 Grov 2020-04-16
Ingen deltagare

Banträning Fin 2020-04-09
Fredrik Rudmalm                    315 p (4g)
Tommy Nässén                       310 p (2g)
Lars Werner                             265 p (1g)
Mikael Kaiding                         253 p
Magnus Thöresson                 DNF (4g) 4 serier
Banträning Grov 2020-04-09
Jimmy Spelling                          281 p (2g)
Kay Dufström                           275 p (2g)
Anders Granhagen                  264 p 

Bancup 2019

Bancup 14 Fin 2019-09-12
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson 319p (4g)
Johan Brandelid 309p (2g)
Jon Christian 303p (1g) (Bättre näst sista serie)
Margareta Melin 303p (2g)
Annette Brandelid 289p (1g provserie)
Isabell Nilsson 278p (1g, Tvåhandsfattning)
Olof Nilsson 275p
Anders Granhagen 274p
Per Andersson 257p

Bancup 14 Grov 2019-09-12
Fredrik Rudmalm 306p (4g)
Adam Nilsson 304p (5g)
Kay Dufström 280p (4g)
Mikael Österberg 264p (1g)
Lars Werner 256p

Bancup 13 Fin 2019-09-05
Tommy Nässén        320p (5g)
Margareta Melin       315p (2g)
Johan Brandelid        307p (2g)
Olof Nilsson               297p
Marcus Jakobsson     274p
Mikael Kaiding            263p
Isabell Nilsson            253p
Anders Granhagen    252p
Bancup 13 Grov 2019-09-05
Adam Nilsson             308p (7g)
Kay Dufström             297p (4g)
Fredrik Rudmalm       293p (1g)
Lars Werner                246p (1g)

Bancup 12 Fin 2019-08-29

Fredrik Rudmalm 322p (4g)
Tommy Nässén 320p (6g)
Adam Nilsson 315p (8g)
Olof Nilsson 312p (4g)
Margareta Melin 308p
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson 307p (2g)
Anders Granhagen 292p (1g)
Mikael Kaiding 275p
Börje Millberg 249p (1g)
Isabell Nilsson 239p
Magnus Thöresson DNF (3g)

Bancup 11 Fin 2019-08-22
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson 307p
Olof Nilsson 304p (1g)
Johan Brandelid 302p (1g)
Annette Brandelid 293p (1g) (Bättre sista serie)
Margareta Melin 293p
Marcus Jakobsson 259p
Isabell Nilsson 249p
Mikael Kaiding 247p
Börje Millberg 242p

Bancup 11 Grov 2019-08-22
Fredrik Rudmalm 297p (1g)
Adam Nilsson 293p (2g)
Kay Dufström 276p (1g)
Lars Werner 250p (3g)

Bancup 10 Fin 2019-07-25
Karin Dybeck 310p (2g)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson 309p (1g)
Annette Brandelid 287p (1g + 1g provserie)
Börje Millberg 260p
Mikael Kaiding 218p
Magnus Thöresson 216p (fem serier)

Bancup 9 Fin 2019-07-04
Karin Dybeck 317p (5g)
Tommy Nässén 311p (1g + 1g provserie)
Marcus Jakobsson 309p (2g)
Annette Brandelid 306p (2g)
Magnus Thöresson 304p (2g + 1g provserie)
Johan Brandelid 300p (1g + 1g provserie)
Johnny Jansson 263p

Bancup 9 Grov 2019-07-04
Fredrik Rudmalm 305p (3g + 1g provserie)
Adam Nilsson 297 (3g)
Kay Dufström 280p (3g + 1g provserie)
Jens Syrén 262p (1g)
Anders Granhagen 238p
Olof Nilsson 229p

Bancup 8 Fin 2019-06-20
Karin Dybeck 327p (6g + 1g provserie)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson 314p (3g)
Olof Nilsson 312p (3g)
Adam Nilsson 307p (1g)
Fredrik Rudmalm 306p (2g)
Kay Dufström 299p (1g) (Bättre sista serie)
Johan Brandelid 299p
Marcus Jakobsson 281p
Annette Brandelid 278p
Magnus Thöresson 274p

Bancup 7 Fin+Grov 2019-06-06
Tommy Nässén 314p (2g)
Fredrik Rudmalm 301p (1g)
Margareta Melin 298p (2g)
Robin Myrén 286p (Grov) (2g + 1g provserie)
Marcus Jakobsson 283p (1g) (Bättre näst sista serie)
Annette Brandelid 283p
Johnny Jansson 282p (1g)
Börje Millberg 272p
Kay Dufström (Grov) 265p
Anders Granhagen 250p
Mikael Kaiding 190p

Bancup 6 Fin 2019-05-23
Karin Dybeck 329p (7g)
Tommy Nässén 320p (5g)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson 307p (3g)
Christoffer Carlström 301p (1g)
Magnus Thöresson 290p
Kay Dufström 276p (1g)
Anders Granhagen 221p

Bancup 5 Fin 2019-05-16
Karin Dybeck 314p (4g)
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson 312p (2g, 1g provserie) (Bättre sista serie)
Lars Almén 312p (3g)
Marcus Jakobsson 305p (1g)
Annette Brandelid 299p
Olof Nilsson 296p (2g)
Margareta Melin 289p (1g)
Johnny Jansson 289p
Johan Brandelid 287p
Lars Werner 255p
Mikael Kaiding 222p

Bancup 5 Grov 2019-05-16
Fredrik Rudmalm 311p (4g)
Kay Dufström 264p (1g)
Mikael Österberg 257p (1g)

Bancup 4 Fin 2019-05-09
Tommy Nässén 316p (2g) (Bättre näst sista serie)
Karin Dybeck 316p (4g)
Annette Brandelid 310p (2g)
Johan Brandelid 301p (2g)
Fredrik Rudmalm 295p
Kay Dufström 292p (1g)
Magnus Hjalmarsson 286p
Jonny Jansson 273p
Mikael Kaiding 216p

Bancup 3 Fin 2019-05-02
Karin Dybeck 319p (3g)
Tommy Nässén 316p (2g)
Magnus Thöresson 302p (2g + 1g provserie)
Annette Brandelid 300p (1g + 1g provserie)
Jon Christian 299p (2g)
Christer Hedström 287p
Olof Nilsson 278p
Magnus Grahn 277p
Börje Millberg 265p
Marcus Jakobsson 256p

Bancup 3 Grov 2019-05-02
Adam Nilsson 294p (4g)
Kay Dufström 281p (2g)
Fredrik Rudmalm 272p (1g + 1g provserie)

Bancup 2 Fin 2019-04-25
Tommy Nässén 319p (5g)
Karin Dybeck 319p (4g)
Adam Nilsson 314p (3g)
Patrik Renman 313p (3g)
Magnus Thöresson 300p (3g)
Fredrik Rudmalm 300p
Jon Christian 299p (1g)
Olof Nilsson 290p
Kay Dufström 284p
Johnny Jansson 264p

Bancup 1 Fin 2019-04-18
Karin Dybeck 325p (5g)
Tommy Nässén 323p (5g)
Patrik Renman 315p (5g)
Annette Brandelid 305p (1g)
Magnus Thöresson 296p
Börje Millberg 292p (1g)
Magnus Grahn 280p
Johnny Jansson 267p
Johan Järlestedt 247p
Karl-Arne Rudmalm 173p

Bancup 1 Grov 2019-04-18
Adam Nilsson 281p (2g)
Kay Dufström 280p (1g + 1g provserie)

Bancup 2018

Bancup 20 Fin 2018-09-13
Tommy Nässén 330p
Pontus Nilsson 320p (bättre sista serie)
Christoffer Carlström 320p
Jens Syrén 319p
Björn Henrik Rolfsson 310p
Karin Dybeck 308p
Fredrik Rudmalm 306p
Adam Nilsson 299p
Jon Christian 294p
Stella Jansson 287p
Olof Nilsson 285p
Simon Orr 278p
Kay Dufström 276p
Johnny Jansson 273p
Annette Brandelid 261p
Jesper Ringvall 258p
Edvin Brandelid 257p
Johan Järlestedt 237p
Karl-Arne Rudmalm 237p

Bancup 19 Fin 2018-08-30
Jon Christan 319p
Olof Nilsson 318p
Björn Henrik Rolfsson 317p
Karin Dybeck 314p
Magnus Thöresson 310p
Adam Nilsson 306p
Tommy Nässén 305p
Stella Jansson 296p
Margareta Melin 293p
Kay Dufström 288p
Lars Werner 270p
Simon Orr 270p
Annette Brandelid 364p
Edvin Brandelid 263p
Fredrik Rudmalm 262p
Johnny Jansson 258p
Emil Larsson 200p
Mikael Rudmalm 197p
Per Gustafsson 187p
Henrik Larsson 186p

Bancup 18 Fin 2018-08-23
Jens Syrén 322p
Björn-Henrik Rolfsson 319p
Tommy Nässén 318p
Adam Nilsson 318p
Christoffer Carlström 313p
Stella Jansson 305p
Olof Nilsson 299p
Johan Brandelid 297p
Mikael Österberg 295p
Börje Millberg 284p
Lars Werner 282p
Jon Christian 281p
Fredrik Rudmalm 275p
Kay Dufström 272p
Johan Järlestedt 257p
Edwin Brandelid 239p
Annette Brandelid 222p

Bancup 17 Fin 2018-08-14
Jon Christian 302p
Simon Orr 301p
Johnny Jansson 280p
Johan Järlestedt 252p
Bella 214p

Bancup 17 Grov 2018-08-14
Tommy Nässén 301p
Adam Nilsson 299p
Mikael Österberg 257p

Bancup 16 Fin 2018-08-09
Magnus Thöresson 306p
Adam Nilsson 303p
Olof Nilsson 303p
Jon Christian 297p
Johan Brandelid 294p
Annette Brandelid 286p
Johnny Jansson 276p
Johan Järlestedt 218p

Bancup 16 Grov 2018-08-09
Tommy Nässén 312p
Kay Dufström 263p
Mikael Österberg 260p

Bancup 15 Fin 2018-08-07
Christoffer Carlström 311p
Magnus Thöresson 310p
Jon Christian 302p
Johnny Jansson 291p
Johan Brandelid 289p
Simon Orr 287p
Olof Nilsson 284p
Annette Brandelid 275p
Johan Järlestedt 234p

Bancup 15 Grov 2018-08-07
Tommy Nässén 315p
Adam Nilsson 306p
Mikael Österberg 286p

Bancup 14 Fin 2018-07-26
Magnus Andersson (Kramfors PK) 323p (Gästskytt)
Christoffer Carlström 318p
Jon Christian 313p
Stella Jansson 292p
Tomas Andersson 285p
Olof Nilsson 274p
Johan Järlestedt 269p
Johnny Jansson 259p
Lars Werner 252p
Börje Millberg 220p

Bancup 14 Grov 2018-07-26
Tommy Nässén 292p
Robin Myrén 271p
Michael Österberg 256p

Bancup 13 Fin 2018-07-12
Tommy Nässén 326p
Magnus Andersson 318p (bättre sista serie)
Tomas Andersson 318p
Jon Christian 314p
Christoffer Carlström 313p
Jens Syrén 311p
Margareta Melin 309p
Patrik Renman 308p
Stella Andersson 306p
Simon Orr 275p
Johnny Jansson 272p
Johan Brandelid 253p
Annette Brandelid 243p
Olof Nilsson 242p
Börje Millberg 242p
Johan Järlestedt 229p
Emil Larsson 215p
Edvin Brandelid 214p
Henrik Larsson 188p

Bancup 12 Fin 2018-07-05
Jens Syrén 333p
Jon Christian 315p
Margareta Melin 310p
Stella Jansson 287p
Jonny Jansson 280p
Olof Nilsson 279p
Kay Dufström 275p
Johan Brandelid 260p
Annette Brandelid 259p
Johan Järlestedt 242p
Andreas Pettersson 189p
Irjan Melin 161p

Bancup 11 Fin 2018-06-26
Jens Syrén 323p
Tommy Nässén 321p
Christoffer Carlström 317p
Jon Christian 309p
Margareta Melin 309p
Magnus Thöresson 306p
Johan Brandelid 287p
Olof Nilsson 277p
Simon Orr 262p
Henrik Larsson 207p
Annette Brandelid 190p
Emil Larsson 174p

Bancup 10 Fin 2018-06-21
Tommy Nässén 323p
Karin Dybeck 322p
Jon Christian 309p
Christoffer Carlström 306p
Adam Nilsson 302p
Andreas Pettersson 277p
Johan Brandelid 274p
Simon Orr 270p
Olof Nilsson 258p
Jhonny Jansson 257p
Kay Dufström 255p
Annette Brandelid 233p
Emil Larsson 221p
Henrik Larsson 181p

Bancup 9 Fin 2018-06-19
Karin Dybeck 325p
Jon Christian 317p
Stig Eriksson 315p
Kay Dufström 293p
Johnny Jansson 280p
Olof Nilsson 269p
Simon Orr 269p
Börje millberg 260p
Johan Brandelid 258p
Henrik Larsson 256p
Emil Larsson 210p

Bancup 8 Fin 2018-06-12
Tommy Nässén 329p
Karin Dybeck 322p
Jon Christian 319p
Adam Nilsson 289p
Simon Orr 269p
Olof Nilsson 260p
Kay Dufström 255p
Johnny Jansson 237p
Per Arne  Johansson 222p
Emil Larsson 213p
Henrik Larsson 198p

Bancup 7 Fin 2018-06-07
Tommy Nässén 318p
Jon Christian 312p
Margreta Melin 303p
Stella Jansson 292p
Johnny Jansson 284p
Simon Orr 277p
Andreas Pettarsson 274p
Patrik Renman 261p
Henrik Larsson 155p
Emil Larsson 144p

Bancup7 Grov 2018-06-07
Stig Eriksson 298p
Kay Dufström 249p
Mikael Österberg 219p
Lars Werner 212p

Bancup 6 2018-05-31
Jens Syrén 327p
Tommy Nässén 324p
Margareta Melin 321p
Jon Christian 317p
Stig Eriksson 305p
Stella Jansson 302p
Adam Nilsson 291p
Jonny Jansson 288p
Rolf Andersson 286p
Olof Nilsson 277p
Jesper Ringvall 269p
Börje Millberg 253p
Emil Larsson 163p
Henrik Larsson 96p

Bancup 5 2018-05-24
Stig Eriksson 323p
Tommy Nässén 322p
Karin Dybeck 317p
Jens Syrén 316p
Stella Andersson 312p (bättre sista serie)
Christoffer Carlström 312p
Jon Christian 306p
Margareta Melin 306p
Rolf Andersson 301p
Magnus Thöresson 300p
Per Andersson 297p
Adam Nilsson 285p
Lars Werner 283p
Patrik Renman 281p
Simon Orr 270p
Olof Nilsson 263p
Mikael Österberg 246p

Bancup 4 2018-05-17
Jens Syrèn 326p
Jon Christian 319p
Per Andersson 315p
Lars Werner 304p
Stig Eriksson 302p
Adam Nilsson 300p
Olof Nilsson 289p
Fidan Jashari 283p
Patrik Renman 282p
Johnny Jansson 267p

Bancup 3 2018-05-10
Christoffer Carlström 318p
Karin Dybeck 315p
Tommy Nässén 312p
Margareta Melin 295p
Magnus Thöresson 292p
Patrik Renman 290p
Adam Nilsson 290p
Stella Jansson 289p
Jon Christian 283p
Robin Myrén 273p
Kay Dyfström 273p
Lars Werner 272p
Simon Orr 258p
Mikael Österberg 248p
Christer Eriksson 217p
Per-Erik Söderberg 199p

Bancup 2 2018-04-26
Tommy Nässén 327p
Christoffer Carlström 318p
Jon Christian 309p
Adam Nilsson 306p
Patrik Renman 305p
Karin Dybeck 304p
Magnus Thöresson 301p
Stig Eriksson 295p
Lars Werner 293p
Kay Dufström 287p
Margareta Melin 282p
Mikael Österberg 246p

Bancup 1 2018-04-18
Tommy Nässén 320p
Jon Christian 309p
Margareta Melin 308p
Patrik Renman 297p
Lars Werner 280p
Adam Nilsson 272p
Kay Dufström 269p
Mikael Österberg 251p